15Aa-100L1-4 – Động Cơ Điện 3 Pha -Lammers Việt Nam – Song Thành Công–Three Phase Electric Motor

Liên hệ

10 Block O, Kdc Mieu Noi, Ward 3, Binh Thanh Dist, Tp.hcm, Viet Nam, Phường 3, Ho Chi Minh City, Hồ Chí Minh 700000, Việt Nam


 







15AA-100L1-4-dong-co-dien-3-pha-lammers-viet-nam-song-thanh-cong-dai-dien-three-phase-electric-motorTop bai


15AA-100L1-4 – Động cơ điện 3 pha -Lammers Việt Nam – Song Thành Công – Three phase electric motor

 


Ngoài ra công ty Song Thành Công còn cung cấp và phân phối các dòng thiết bị công nghiệp hóa tự động khác:
  
Maxcess Fife VietnamModel: M266337
Sensor SE-44
MOXA VietnamModel: AWK-3131A-EU
Industrial 802.11a/b/g/n access point, EU band, -25 to 60°C operating temperature
MOXA VietnamModel: EDS-608
Compact managed Ethernet switch system with 2 slots for 4-port fast Ethernet interface modules, for a total of up to 8 ports, 0 to 60°C operating temperature
MOXA VietnamModel: EDS-616
Compact managed Ethernet switch system with 4 slots for 4-port fast Ethernet interface modules, for a total of up to 16 ports, 0 to 60°C operating temperature
MOXA VietnamModel: CM-600-4TX
Fast Ethernet interface module with 4 10/100BaseT(X) ports, RJ45 connectors, -40 to 75?C operating?temperature
MOXA VietnamModel: CM-600-4SSC
Fast Ethernet interface module with 4 100BaseFX single-mode ports, SC connectors, -40 to 75?C operating?temperature
MOXA VietnamModel: CM-600-2SSC/2TX
Fast Ethernet interface module with 2 10/100BaseT(X) ports, RJ45 connectors, and 2 100BaseFX single-mode ports, SC connectors, -40 to 75?C operating?temperature
MOOG PIEPER VietnamSuccessor Model: FK-CF-3712-2-78-IQ + Software SO-3700-W
(FK-CF-PTZ-3612-2-IQ-R1 is obsolete)
1/2″ DSP colour furnace probe CCD-camera digital zoom, pan, scroll, rotate, freeze, with automatic iris control: DC/AI complete in KFE-78-3700 as standard with:
scanning area: 6,4 x 4,8 mm; picture elements: 752 (H) x 582 (V)
sensitivity: 0,01 Lux color; resolution: 480 lines (H)
scanning: 625 lines CCIR/PAL; signal/noise ratio: > 48 dB (22 dB at AGC 32 dB); electronic shutter adjustable from 1/50 – 1/100 000/sec. Integration: available using software SO-3700
Video output: PAL/Composite; white balance: manual/automatic
2.500 – 10.500 K, back light control, switchable: color bars, color, monochrome, AGC: 32 dB, serial communications: RS-232C, 19.200 baud onecable connector provides power, video and control, operation temperature: -20° C – +70° C; power requirement: 12VDC
MOOG PIEPER VietnamModel: FRO-7660-38-78-HG-A
axial probe lens with video signal iris control incl.
HG-22.5-2.0-900 heat protecting filter OFR-M-7805-21 lens guide ring angle of view:
1/2′ = horizontal = 80° – vertical = 64°
1/3′ = horizontal = 64° – vertical = 50° 2

 

Bot bai






 

Bình luận

0928 197 780
Mã số : 15826794
Địa điểm : Toàn quốc
Hình thức : Cần bán
Tình trạng : Hàng mới
Hết hạn : 30/03/2021
Loại tin :

Thường

Để mua hàng an toàn trên Rao vặt, quý khách vui lòng không thực hiện thanh toán trước cho người đăng tin!

Gợi ý cho bạn