Gian hàng bán Rao vặt Hỏi đáp Thêm
Ứng dụng Thông báo Hỗ trợ Đăng ký Đăng nhập
duyhangco
Tham gia hoạt động trên Vật Giá :5 năm06 tháng 05 ngày
GỬI TIN NHẮN
  • Trần Việt
  • 292 Cao Thắng, P.12, Q.10
  • 0933855770
  • tranviet@duyhang.com

CISCO SF500-48, 48-PORT 10/100

Giá sản phẩm :
Thỏa thuận
  • Mã số : 5159195
  • Nơi đăng : -
  • Hình thức :
  • Tình trạng : Hàng mới 100%
  • Ngày đăng : 19/06/2012 - 14:09
  • Hết hạn : 09/07/2013 - 23:59
  • Lượt xem : 419
Vật giá không xử lý tranh chấp các giao dịch mua bán rao vặt.
Để đảm bảo an toàn khi giao dịch, bạn nên sử dụng phương thức thanh toán tạm giữ qua Bảo Kim

 

CÔNG TY TNHH TMDV TIN HOC DUY HẰNG

HOTLINE: 0933855770 ( VIỆT )

Model Name

Product Order ID Number

Description

Fast Ethernet

SF500-24

SF500-24-K9

• 24 10/100 ports
• 4 Gigabit Ethernet (2 combo* Gigabit Ethernet + 2 1GE/5GE SFP)

SF500-24P

SF500-24P-K9

• 24 10/100 PoE ports
• 4 Gigabit Ethernet (2 combo* Gigabit Ethernet + 2 1GE/5GE SFP)

SF500-48

SF500-48-K9

• 48 10/100 ports
• 4 Gigabit Ethernet (2 combo* Gigabit Ethernet + 2 1GE/5GE SFP)

SF500-48P

SF500-48P-K9

• 48 10/100 PoE ports
• 4 Gigabit Ethernet (2 combo* Gigabit Ethernet + 2 1GE/5GE SFP)

Gigabit Ethernet

SG500-28

SG500-28-K9

• 24 10/100/1000 ports
• 4 Gigabit Ethernet (2 combo* Gigabit Ethernet + 2 1GE/5GE SFP)

SG500-28P

SG500-28P-K9

• 24 10/100/1000 PoE ports
• 4 Gigabit Ethernet (2 combo* Gigabit Ethernet+ 2 1GE/5GE SFP)

SG500-52

SG500-52-K9

• 48 10/100/1000 ports
• 4 Gigabit Ethernet (2 combo* Gigabit Ethernet + 2 1GE/5GE SFP)

SG500-52P

SG500-52P-K9

• 48 10/100/1000 PoE ports
• 4 Gigabit Ethernet (2 combo* Gigabit Ethernet+ 2 1GE/5GE SFP)

Gigabit Ethernet with 10 Gigabit Uplinks

SG500X-24

SG500X-24-K9

• 24 10/100/1000 ports
• 4 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ (1/5/10GE SFP+ modules)

SG500X-24P

SG500X-24P-K9

• 24 10/100/1000 PoE ports
• 4 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ (1/5/10GE SFP+ modules)

SG500X-48

SG500X-48-K9

• 48 10/100/1000 ports
• 4 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ (1/5/10GE SFP+ modules)

SG500X-48P

SG500X-48P-K9

• 48 10/100/1000 PoE ports
• 4 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ (1/5/10GE SFP+ modules)

Feature

Description

Stacking

Hardware stack

Up to 200 ports managed as a single system with hardware failover.

High availability

Fast stack failover delivers minimal traffic loss.

Plug-and-play stacking configuration/management

Master/backup for resilient stack control

Auto-numbering

Hot swap of units in stack

Ring and chain stacking options

Auto stacking port speed

Flexible stacking port options

High-speed stack interconnects

Cost-effective 5G copper and high-speed 10G Fiber and Copper interfaces.

Mixed stacking support

A stack can consist of a mix of SF500 and SG500 models (mix of 10/100 and Gigabit in the same stack).

Hybrid stack (future)

A mix of SF500, SG500, and SG500X in the same stack (10/100, Gigabit, and 10 Gigabit).

IPv6

IPv6

IPv6 Host Mode

IPv6 over Ethernet

Dual IPv6/IPv4 stack

IPv6 Neighbor and Router Discovery (ND)

IPv6 Stateless Address Autoconfiguration

Path MTU Discovery

Duplicate Address Detection (DAD)

ICMPv6

IPv6 over IPv4 network with ISATAP tunnel support

USGv6 and IPv6 Gold Logo certified

IPv6 QoS

Prioritize IPv6 packets in hardware

IPv6 ACL

Drop or Rate Limit IPv6 packets in hardware

MLD Snooping

Deliver IPv6 multicast packets only to the required receivers

IPv6 applications

Web/SSL, Telnet Server/SSH, Ping, Traceroute, SNTP, TFTP, SNMP, RADIUS, Syslog, DNS client

IPv6 RFC supported

RFC 2463 - ICMPv6

RFC 3513 - IPv6 Address Architecture

RFC 4291 - IP Version 6 Addressing Architecture

RFC 2460 - IPv6 Specification

RFC 2461 - Neighbor Discovery for IPv6

RFC 2462 - IPv6 Stateless Address Auto-configuration

RFC 1981 - Path MTU Discovery

RFC 4007 - IPv6 Scoped Address Architecture

RFC 3484 - Default address selection mechanism

RFC 4214 - ISATAP tunneling

RFC 4293 - MIB IPv6: Textual Conventions and General Group

RFC 3595 - Textual Conventions for IPv6 Flow Label

RMON

Embedded RMON software agent supports 4 RMON groups (history, statistics, alarms, and events) for enhanced traffic management, monitoring, and analysis

IPv4 and IPv6 Dual Stack

Coexistence of both protocol stacks to ease migration

Product Specifications

Ports

Model Name

Total System Ports

RJ-45 Ports

Combo Ports (RJ-45 + SFP)

SF500-24

24FE + 4 GE (5G Stacking)

24 FE

2 combo GE + 2 1G/5G SFP

SF500-24P

24FE + 4 GE (5G Stacking)

24 FE

2 combo GE + 2 1G/5G SFP

SF500-48

48FE + 4 GE (5G Stacking)

48 FE

2 combo GE + 2 1G/5G SFP

SF500-48P

48FE + 4 GE (5G Stacking)

48 FE

2 combo GE + 2 1G/5G SFP

SG500-28

24GE + 4 GE (5G Stacking)

24 GE

2 combo GE + 2 1G/5G SFP

SG500-28P

24GE + 4 GE (5G Stacking)

24 GE

2 combo GE + 2 1G/5G SFP

SG500-52

48GE + 4 GE (5G Stacking)

48 GE

2 combo GE + 2 1G/5G SFP

SG500-52P

48GE + 4 GE (5G Stacking)

48 GE

2 combo GE + 2 1G/5G SFP

SG500X-24

24GE + 4 10GE

24 GE

4 XG SFP+ (Two combo 5G SFP slots)

SG500X-24P

24GE + 4 10GE

24 GE

4 XG SFP+ (Two combo 5G SFP slots)

SG500X-48

48GE + 4 10GE

48 GE

4 XG SFP+ (Two combo 5G SFP slots)

SG500X-48P

48GE + 4 10GE

48 GE

4 XG SFP+ (Two combo 5G SFP slots)

Buttons

Reset button

Cabling type

Unshielded twisted pair (UTP) Category 5 or better; Fiber options (SMF and MMF); Coaxial SFP+ for stacking purposes

LEDs

LED power savings, System, Link/Act, PoE, Speed

Flash

32 MB

800 MHz ARM CPU memory

256 MB

Packet buffer

All numbers are aggregate across all ports, as the buffers are dynamically shared:

Model Name

Packet Buffer

SF500-24

8Mb

SF500-24P

8Mb

SF500-48

2*8Mb

SF500-48P

2*8Mb

SG500-28

8Mb

SG500-28P

8Mb

SG500-52

2*8Mb

SG500-52P

2*8Mb

SG500X-24

12Mb

SG500X-24P

12Mb

SG500X-48

2*12Mb

SG500X-48P

2*12Mb

Supported SFP/SFP+ Modules

SKU

Media

Speed

Typical Distance

MFEFX1

Multi-mode fiber

100 Mbps

2 km

MFELX1

Single-mode fiber

100 Mbps

10 km

MFEBX1

Single-mode fiber

100 Mbps

20 km

MGBBX1

Single-mode fiber

1000 Mbps

40 km

MGBSX1

Multi-mode fiber

1000 Mbps

300 m

MGBLH1

Single-mode fiber

1000 Mbps

40 km

MGBLX1

Single-mode fiber

1000 Mbps

10 km

MGBT1

UPT cat 5

1000 Mbps

100 m

SFP-H10GB-CU1M

Copper coax

5G (Sx500) / 10G (SG500X)

1 m

SFP-H10GB-CU3M

Copper coax

5G (Sx500) / 10G (SG500X)

3 m

SFP-H10GB-CU5M

Copper coax

5G (Sx500) / 10G (SG500X)

5 m

SFP-10G-SR

Multi-mode fiber

10 Gig

300 m

SFP-10G-LR

Single-mode fiber

10 Gig

10 km

SFP-10G-LRM

Single-mode fiber

10 Gig

40 km

Stack Connection Options

 

500

500X

500

5G copper - SFP-H10GB-CUxM
1G fiber or copper - MGBxxx
1G Base-T - embedded RJ45 (S1/S2)

5G copper - SFP-H10GB-CUxM
1G fiber or copper - MGBxxx

500X

5G copper - SFP-H10GB-CUxM
1G fiber or copper - MGBxxx

10G copper - SFP-H10GB-CUxM
10G Fiber - SFP-10G-xx
1G fiber or copper - MGBxxx

Tin rao vặt mới nhất Xem thêm
Tin rao vặt liên quan Xem thêm
Tin tức mới nhất Xem thêm
  • Sẽ có iPad Pro trong tháng 10, bút cảm ứng đang được thử nghiệm

    Theo trang Macrumors, nguồn tin gần đây từ Đài Loan cho biết, tới 90%, Apple sẽ trình làng chiếc iPad màn hình 12,9 inch trong sự kiện tháng 9 tới, và xuất xưởng những chiếc iPad thế hệ đầu tiên vào tháng 10. Cũng theo nguồn tin này, Apple gọi chiếc máy tính bảng 12,9 inch thế hệ mới là iPad Pro. Ý tưởng iPad Pro Đáng nói là với kích thước 12,9 inch, iPad Pro sẽ lớn hơn cả Macbook 12 inch được Apple công bố cách đây không ...
  • 10 mẫu xe thể thao khỏe nhất thế giới

    Chiếc xe Kawasaki ZX-14R xứng đáng là mẫu xe motor khỏe nhất mọi thời đại khi có thể đạt công suất 202 mã lực. Tweet
  • Smartphone thiết kế nhôm nguyên khối: đẳng cấp và sang trọng

    - Khi smartphone phát triển, màn hình cảm ứng được sử dụng và người dùng ngày càng quan tâm đến yếu tố “bề ngoài” thì thiết kế trở thành thử thách cũng như cảm hứng cho các nhà sản xuất. Chất liệu, kiểu dáng cũng diễn ra một hành trình biến đổi thú vị trong thế giới smartphone.
  • Tại sao không nên mua iPhone 6 và iPhone 6 Plus ở thời điểm này?

    icon Đặt hàng Redmi Note 2, VXL 8 nhân, 2GB RAM, FullHD ngay hôm nay, giá chỉ: 3.690.000 VNĐ icon iPhone 6 và iPhone 6 Plus là hai chiếc điện thoại tốt nhất và đáng sở hữu nhất hiện nay, đặc biệt là đối với các tín đồ táo khuyết. Tại Việt Nam, nhu cầu mua bộ đôi sản phẩm này chưa hề giảm mà vẫn tiếp tục duy trì ở mức cao. Tuy nhiên, trước khi mua bạn nên tham khảo những thông tin dưới đây để đưa ra quyết định chính xác nhất ở thời điểm này. Theo thống kê của các hệ thống bán lẻ ...

Tin siêu vip

Đăng tin siêu vip
Soạn VIP S5159195 gửi 8710 (15.000VNĐ/ 1 tin) để đăng
Siêu Vip (trên cùng) trong 20h
Soạn VIP 5159195 gửi 8710 (15.000VNĐ/ 1 tin) để đăng
Vip trong 60h
Một rao vặt có thể đăng được SIÊU VIP Và VIP cùng 1 lúc. Khi nhắn nhiều tin, mỗi tin cần cách nhau 3 phút, 1 số điện thoại chỉ được nhắn tối đa 10 tin/ngày. Chưa chấp nhận tin nhắn từ Beeline

Tin Vip

Đăng tin vip Xem thêm
  • Mới nhất
  • Hot nhất
  • Giảm giá

      Tưng bừng mua sắm