120.000 VNĐ
Siêu VIP còn trống

Liên hệ Q.Cáo
0915.753.589
Siêu VIP còn trống

Liên hệ Q.Cáo
0915.753.589
Siêu VIP còn trống

Liên hệ Q.Cáo
0915.753.589
Siêu VIP còn trống

Liên hệ Q.Cáo
0915.753.589
Siêu VIP còn trống

Liên hệ Q.Cáo
0915.753.589
Siêu VIP còn trống

Liên hệ Q.Cáo
0915.753.589
Siêu VIP còn trống

Liên hệ Q.Cáo
0915.753.589

CISCO SF500-48, 48-PORT 10/100 (417)

Tin rao vặt này đã hết hạn!
Bạn hãy vào mục Hub - Switch để xem những rao vặt mới nhất
Mã số : 5159195
Giá :
Thỏa thuận..
 
Ngày đăng : 19/06/2012 - 14:09
Hết hạn : 09/07/2013 - 23:59
Nơi đăng : Hồ Chí Minh
Hình thức : Cần bán
Tình trạng : Hàng mới 100%
Thông tin người đăng
Đăng bởi : duyhangco Gửi tin nhắn đến duyhangco
Họ tên : Trần Việt
Địa chỉ : 292 Cao Thắng, P.12, Q.10
Điện thoại : 0933855770
Email :
  Gửi tin nhắn
Y!M : viet_anh193
Skype : networkhcm

Thông tin chung
Hãng sản xuấtCISCO
Tổng Số cổng kết nối48
Tốc độ truyền10/100
Thông tin chi tiết

 

CÔNG TY TNHH TMDV TIN HOC DUY HẰNG

HOTLINE: 0933855770 ( VIỆT )

Model Name

Product Order ID Number

Description

Fast Ethernet

SF500-24

SF500-24-K9

• 24 10/100 ports
• 4 Gigabit Ethernet (2 combo* Gigabit Ethernet + 2 1GE/5GE SFP)

SF500-24P

SF500-24P-K9

• 24 10/100 PoE ports
• 4 Gigabit Ethernet (2 combo* Gigabit Ethernet + 2 1GE/5GE SFP)

SF500-48

SF500-48-K9

• 48 10/100 ports
• 4 Gigabit Ethernet (2 combo* Gigabit Ethernet + 2 1GE/5GE SFP)

SF500-48P

SF500-48P-K9

• 48 10/100 PoE ports
• 4 Gigabit Ethernet (2 combo* Gigabit Ethernet + 2 1GE/5GE SFP)

Gigabit Ethernet

SG500-28

SG500-28-K9

• 24 10/100/1000 ports
• 4 Gigabit Ethernet (2 combo* Gigabit Ethernet + 2 1GE/5GE SFP)

SG500-28P

SG500-28P-K9

• 24 10/100/1000 PoE ports
• 4 Gigabit Ethernet (2 combo* Gigabit Ethernet+ 2 1GE/5GE SFP)

SG500-52

SG500-52-K9

• 48 10/100/1000 ports
• 4 Gigabit Ethernet (2 combo* Gigabit Ethernet + 2 1GE/5GE SFP)

SG500-52P

SG500-52P-K9

• 48 10/100/1000 PoE ports
• 4 Gigabit Ethernet (2 combo* Gigabit Ethernet+ 2 1GE/5GE SFP)

Gigabit Ethernet with 10 Gigabit Uplinks

SG500X-24

SG500X-24-K9

• 24 10/100/1000 ports
• 4 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ (1/5/10GE SFP+ modules)

SG500X-24P

SG500X-24P-K9

• 24 10/100/1000 PoE ports
• 4 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ (1/5/10GE SFP+ modules)

SG500X-48

SG500X-48-K9

• 48 10/100/1000 ports
• 4 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ (1/5/10GE SFP+ modules)

SG500X-48P

SG500X-48P-K9

• 48 10/100/1000 PoE ports
• 4 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ (1/5/10GE SFP+ modules)

Feature

Description

Stacking

Hardware stack

Up to 200 ports managed as a single system with hardware failover.

High availability

Fast stack failover delivers minimal traffic loss.

Plug-and-play stacking configuration/management

Master/backup for resilient stack control

Auto-numbering

Hot swap of units in stack

Ring and chain stacking options

Auto stacking port speed

Flexible stacking port options

High-speed stack interconnects

Cost-effective 5G copper and high-speed 10G Fiber and Copper interfaces.

Mixed stacking support

A stack can consist of a mix of SF500 and SG500 models (mix of 10/100 and Gigabit in the same stack).

Hybrid stack (future)

A mix of SF500, SG500, and SG500X in the same stack (10/100, Gigabit, and 10 Gigabit).

IPv6

IPv6

IPv6 Host Mode

IPv6 over Ethernet

Dual IPv6/IPv4 stack

IPv6 Neighbor and Router Discovery (ND)

IPv6 Stateless Address Autoconfiguration

Path MTU Discovery

Duplicate Address Detection (DAD)

ICMPv6

IPv6 over IPv4 network with ISATAP tunnel support

USGv6 and IPv6 Gold Logo certified

IPv6 QoS

Prioritize IPv6 packets in hardware

IPv6 ACL

Drop or Rate Limit IPv6 packets in hardware

MLD Snooping

Deliver IPv6 multicast packets only to the required receivers

IPv6 applications

Web/SSL, Telnet Server/SSH, Ping, Traceroute, SNTP, TFTP, SNMP, RADIUS, Syslog, DNS client

IPv6 RFC supported

RFC 2463 - ICMPv6

RFC 3513 - IPv6 Address Architecture

RFC 4291 - IP Version 6 Addressing Architecture

RFC 2460 - IPv6 Specification

RFC 2461 - Neighbor Discovery for IPv6

RFC 2462 - IPv6 Stateless Address Auto-configuration

RFC 1981 - Path MTU Discovery

RFC 4007 - IPv6 Scoped Address Architecture

RFC 3484 - Default address selection mechanism

RFC 4214 - ISATAP tunneling

RFC 4293 - MIB IPv6: Textual Conventions and General Group

RFC 3595 - Textual Conventions for IPv6 Flow Label

RMON

Embedded RMON software agent supports 4 RMON groups (history, statistics, alarms, and events) for enhanced traffic management, monitoring, and analysis

IPv4 and IPv6 Dual Stack

Coexistence of both protocol stacks to ease migration

Product Specifications

Ports

Model Name

Total System Ports

RJ-45 Ports

Combo Ports (RJ-45 + SFP)

SF500-24

24FE + 4 GE (5G Stacking)

24 FE

2 combo GE + 2 1G/5G SFP

SF500-24P

24FE + 4 GE (5G Stacking)

24 FE

2 combo GE + 2 1G/5G SFP

SF500-48

48FE + 4 GE (5G Stacking)

48 FE

2 combo GE + 2 1G/5G SFP

SF500-48P

48FE + 4 GE (5G Stacking)

48 FE

2 combo GE + 2 1G/5G SFP

SG500-28

24GE + 4 GE (5G Stacking)

24 GE

2 combo GE + 2 1G/5G SFP

SG500-28P

24GE + 4 GE (5G Stacking)

24 GE

2 combo GE + 2 1G/5G SFP

SG500-52

48GE + 4 GE (5G Stacking)

48 GE

2 combo GE + 2 1G/5G SFP

SG500-52P

48GE + 4 GE (5G Stacking)

48 GE

2 combo GE + 2 1G/5G SFP

SG500X-24

24GE + 4 10GE

24 GE

4 XG SFP+ (Two combo 5G SFP slots)

SG500X-24P

24GE + 4 10GE

24 GE

4 XG SFP+ (Two combo 5G SFP slots)

SG500X-48

48GE + 4 10GE

48 GE

4 XG SFP+ (Two combo 5G SFP slots)

SG500X-48P

48GE + 4 10GE

48 GE

4 XG SFP+ (Two combo 5G SFP slots)

Buttons

Reset button

Cabling type

Unshielded twisted pair (UTP) Category 5 or better; Fiber options (SMF and MMF); Coaxial SFP+ for stacking purposes

LEDs

LED power savings, System, Link/Act, PoE, Speed

Flash

32 MB

800 MHz ARM CPU memory

256 MB

Packet buffer

All numbers are aggregate across all ports, as the buffers are dynamically shared:

Model Name

Packet Buffer

SF500-24

8Mb

SF500-24P

8Mb

SF500-48

2*8Mb

SF500-48P

2*8Mb

SG500-28

8Mb

SG500-28P

8Mb

SG500-52

2*8Mb

SG500-52P

2*8Mb

SG500X-24

12Mb

SG500X-24P

12Mb

SG500X-48

2*12Mb

SG500X-48P

2*12Mb

Supported SFP/SFP+ Modules

SKU

Media

Speed

Typical Distance

MFEFX1

Multi-mode fiber

100 Mbps

2 km

MFELX1

Single-mode fiber

100 Mbps

10 km

MFEBX1

Single-mode fiber

100 Mbps

20 km

MGBBX1

Single-mode fiber

1000 Mbps

40 km

MGBSX1

Multi-mode fiber

1000 Mbps

300 m

MGBLH1

Single-mode fiber

1000 Mbps

40 km

MGBLX1

Single-mode fiber

1000 Mbps

10 km

MGBT1

UPT cat 5

1000 Mbps

100 m

SFP-H10GB-CU1M

Copper coax

5G (Sx500) / 10G (SG500X)

1 m

SFP-H10GB-CU3M

Copper coax

5G (Sx500) / 10G (SG500X)

3 m

SFP-H10GB-CU5M

Copper coax

5G (Sx500) / 10G (SG500X)

5 m

SFP-10G-SR

Multi-mode fiber

10 Gig

300 m

SFP-10G-LR

Single-mode fiber

10 Gig

10 km

SFP-10G-LRM

Single-mode fiber

10 Gig

40 km

Stack Connection Options

 

500

500X

500

5G copper - SFP-H10GB-CUxM
1G fiber or copper - MGBxxx
1G Base-T - embedded RJ45 (S1/S2)

5G copper - SFP-H10GB-CUxM
1G fiber or copper - MGBxxx

500X

5G copper - SFP-H10GB-CUxM
1G fiber or copper - MGBxxx

10G copper - SFP-H10GB-CUxM
10G Fiber - SFP-10G-xx
1G fiber or copper - MGBxxx

Sản phẩm từ gian hàng của Công Ty TNHH Thương Mại Dịch Vụ Tin Học Duy Hằng

APC Smart-UPS 5000VA 230V Rackmount/Tower SUA5000RMI5U
36.500.000 VNĐ
Cisco HWIC-1FE=
12.720.000 VNĐ

Sản phẩm tham khảo tại những cửa hàng khác.

Sản phẩm mới cập nhật tại những cửa hàng khác

switch tenda 5 port
145.000 VNĐ
Switch TP-link 8 port
195.000 VNĐ
Switch TP-link 5 port
160.000 VNĐ
Cisco ME-3400G-2CS-A
14.790.000 VNĐ
Engenius EGS2108P
0 VNĐ
Engenius EGS2110P
0 VNĐ
Cisco WS-C6513
0 VNĐ
Cisco WS-C6509-V-E
0 VNĐ
Cisco WS-C6509-E
0 VNĐ
Cisco WS-C6509
0 VNĐ
Cisco WS-C6506-E
0 VNĐ
Cisco WS-C6503
0 VNĐ
Cisco SRW208P-EU
0 VNĐ
Cisco WS-C6506
0 VNĐ
Các tin rao vặt khác
Trang:  [1]  2  3  4  5  6  ..    
HP 2530-48G-PoE Switch (J9772A)
Liên hệ ...
J9773A
Liên hệ ...
Trang:  [1]  2  3  4  5  6  ..    
Các tin rao vặt khác của duyhangco